In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2017
Sandra Comp (Lauer)  
Richard A Desberg  
Roger W Goldhamer  
Victor A Ippolito  
Alan S Kogan  
Margaret Lewin (Passoja)  
Laurie Semple (Reed)  

2016
Leslie Ann Bruton  
Sara Cook (Detchon)  
Mary Ann Kral (Daley)  
Donald Bryan Rice  
Martin Shook  
Robert M (Pete) Vogt  

2015
Alan W Benson  
Beverly J Brooks (Yesikoff)
Dale Bernard Chapman  
Dale S George
Marc Meldon Gerber  
Rodger Golston  
Joseph Francis Vinci  

2014
Judith Ann Abrams
Eric T Carson  
Barbara Lynne Hersch (Gilger)  
Carol Anne Miller (Gould)
Harriett Slater (Campbell)  

2013
Joel Bilkis
Barbara Herman (Edelman)  
Gloria Kastner
Christopher Jacob Von Baeyer  

2012
Nancy R Donahower (Miller)  
Robert Franklin Gould  
Thomas J Reese  

2011
Bonnie Jean Baird (Wilson)  
William B Schonberg  

2010
Dorthea Wilder (Baytosh)

2009
Judith Hyman (Wolf)  
Marilyn D Kaplan (Harris)  
Myra N Newman (Gary)
Richard Marc Silver  
Carolyn Simmerer (Cunningham)

2008
Stanley A Davis
David Stewart Pizzini

2007
Marc F Greenbaum
Ina Horwitz (Whitmore)

2006
Richard J Daniels

2005
Everett Montgomery May
Barbara J Meldon (Sofer)
Susan Ostroff (Miles)

2004
Patricia Johns (Karlovec)
Mary Jane Miller (Dolata)

2003
Thomas J Deoma
Henry William Dietz
Richard N Fine
Robert M Seckel
William A Weaver Jr

2002
Margaret Buchanan (Davies)
Jack Dolin  
Martha Seamon (Lorino)

2000
Maxine Fisher (Pollack)  
Bert M Schecter

1999
John Clauss Ulrich  

1997
Howard Kruman

1996
Karen Ruth Dolch (Jochelson)
Nancy Jo Engel (Woolley)

1995
Sarah Elizabeth Bliss

1994
Roger Alan Skolnik

1992
Philip Sanson  

1991
William Garnett  
Spencer Schaffer  

1990
Susan Stone

1988
Kenneth I Frankel  

1984
Harvey D Kerrett

1979
Carolyn E Groynom

1968
Glenn Howard Calvin Jr  
Malcolm Hale  

1965
Peter Shelton

1958
Jane E Udelf

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Elvira Elizabeth Bene (Adams)
Clark Brumagin
Franklin Joseph Christiano
Bonnie Conant
Nancy Dixon
David Neill Dunn
Alice Friedman (Lissauer)
Thomas C Gibson
Eleanor Goldberg (Flate)
Elna L Green
Stuart J Kelley Jr  
Patricia Lewis King (Stump)  
Harvey Levine
Joyce Levine
Lawrence Mesnick
Ileen Gail Rowe (Smith)
Ray Saul Jr
Robert Anthony Shane
Margaret Welch (Carlson)
Carole Winick (Rubin)
Ellen Zicherman

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.



UA-48376283-1